Hallitus 2017

H A L L I T U S   2017

PUHEENJOHTAJA:

Aleksi Randell, Turun kaupunki                                             (julkinen hallinto)

VARAPUHEENJOHTAJAT:

Harri Hiltunen, Suomen Kiinteistöliitto                                    (kiinteistöt)

Kari Moilanen, City Kokkola ry                                              (keskustayhdistykset)

Kaj Wikström, erikoiskaupanasiantuntija                                (kauppa)

M U U T   J Ä S E N E T:   

KAUPPA                                                                              (henkilökohtainen varajäsen)

Tuula Loikkanen, Kaupan liitto                                               (Katriina Jaakkola, Kaupan liitto)

Kari Luoto, PTY ry                                                                (Ilkka Nieminen, PTY ry)

Leeni Knight, S-ryhmä

Olli Setänen, K-ryhmä                                                           (Päivi Lindholm, K-ryhmä)

KAUPUNGIT

Kauko Aronen, Suomen Kuntaliitto                                         (Jukka Feodorff, Kemi)

Torsti Hokkanen, Espoo                                                         (Kari Hannus, Pori)

Johanna Rajala, Vantaa                                                          (Hannu Tylli, Kouvola)

Minna Seppänen, Tampere                                                      (Juha Isoherranen, Oulu)

Jarmo Vauhkonen (PIKE), Etelä-Savon liitto                              (Kaisa Savela, Pohjois-Pohjanmaan liitto)

 KAUPUNKIKESKUSTAYHDISTYKSET

Niina Koskipalo, Seinäjoki                                                       (Samuli Kansa, Kotka)

Tiina Maczulskij, Mikkeli                                                         (Katariina Räike, Turku)

Johanna Ruotsi, Lappeenranta                                                 (Olli Österlund, Savonlinna)

 KIINTEISTÖT

Johanna Aho, Kauppakeskusyhdistys ry                                   (Juha Tiuraniemi, Realprojekti Oy)

Jussi Vyyryläinen, Citycon Oyj                                                 (Jyrki Merjamaa, Aberdeen P. Inv F. Oy)

Heikki K. Hannukkala, YIT Rakennus Oy                                   (Veijo Kekkonen, NCC)

 ASIANTUNTIJAT

Mikko Rikala, SITO Oy                                                             (Kirsikka Siik, Ramboll Finland Oy)

Terhi Tikkanen-Lindström, WSP Finland Oy                                (Taina Ollikainen, FCG Oy)

Esa Salokorpi, Salokorpi yhtiöt Oy                                            (Martti Lukander, arkk- ja muot.tsto Talli Oy)

YMPÄRISTÖMINISTERIÖ

Aulis Tynkkynen                                                                      (Jaana Nevalainen)

PYSYVÄ ASIANTUNTIJA                         

Minna Maarttola, Helsinki